Listagem de Árbitros

Época: 2016-2017

Função: Árbitro de Futsal

Categoria: C2 (5)

Total: 125

NomeIdadeAssociação
Abílio José Gonçalves Bessa43Porto
Abílio Martins da Costa44Braga
Alberto Luis Faria da Silva39Braga
Alexandre Emanuel Gomes Costa33Aveiro
Ana Sofia Santos Ribeiro37Lisboa
André Costa Meneses27Leiria
André Filipe Teixeira Silva e Costa41Porto
António Carlos Duarte Silva35Viseu
Armando Jorge Martins Veríssimo40Setúbal
Bartolomeu Franco28Viana do Castelo
Bruno Alexandre Rodrigues Tavares33Setúbal
Bruno Joel Albuquerque Oliveira35Braga
Bruno José Madeira AlvesGuarda
Bruno Marques Pinto33Leiria
Bruno Miguel Afonso Castro34Viana do Castelo
Bruno Miguel Ramos Duarte36Castelo Branco
Bruno Sá da Rocha31Viana do Castelo
Carlos Filipe Costa CastanheiraAveiro
Carlos Manuel Ferreira da Costa39Braga
Celso Manuel Pereira Luís40Coimbra
Cláudio Adriano Santos Ferreira24Porto
Cláudio Alves dos Santos36Leiria
Claúdio António Martins Silva36Porto
Daniel Figueirinhas da Silva41Leiria
Daniel Filipe da Cruz Lança32Beja
Daniela Filipa Santo Roque27Leiria
David Jorge Vieira MartinsViseu
David José Coelho Tripa33Beja
David Manuel Leitão Veríssimo35Castelo Branco
Duarte Nuno Lima Mourão37Angra do Heroísmo
Edson Landewnir Varela Furtado MendesBragança
Eduardo Humberto Seco Duarte33Leiria
Emanuel José Bento Camilo34Beja
Enio Patrício Feliciana Pereira29Leiria
Fábio Emanuel Landum Carapuça28Beja
Fernando Luís Branco Serras44Portalegre
Filipe Leandro Marques Lopes Silva37Braga
Filipe Macedo Torres30Viana do Castelo
Filipe Miguel Neves Almeida36Viseu
Francisco Miguel Madureira Dias39Porto
Gustavo Santos Antunes Ribeiro GomesCoimbra
Helder Casimiro Ferreira Leal41Porto
Hugo Alexandre Oliveira Marques36Braga
Hugo Miguel Mota XavierViseu
Hugo Miguel Teixeira Costa28Aveiro
Hugo Miguel Teixeira Costa28Aveiro
Izaldo Rosa Barata44Castelo Branco
João Filipe Rala Cordeiro34Setúbal
João Filipe Teles BaptistaCastelo Branco
João Miguel Batista do Ó Duarte34Lisboa
João Nuno Pimentel Menezes FalcãoBragança
João Paulo de Jesus Ramos45Lisboa
João Pedro Filipe Baptista Ribeiro Lopes31Algarve
José António Branco de Albuquerque28Évora
José Artur Medeiros Correia39Ponta Delgada
José Carlos Monteiro Silva42Vila Real
José Eduardo Martins Felgueiras34Viana do Castelo
José João Fernandes de Sá38Beja
José Manuel dos Santos Silva44Madeira
José Miguel da Silva Moreira26Porto
Leandro Miguel Ramalho Pinho Costa40Aveiro
Luís António Basílio Moreno35Lisboa
Luís Delgado Graça41Braga
Luis Fernando Teixeira Pinto39Vila Real
Luís Filipe Marques Oliveira36Santarém
Luís Jesus Fernandes27Lisboa
Luís Manuel Santos Parada42Braga
Luís Miguel Aguiar Ribeiro45Lisboa
Manuel António Monteiro Pinto32Guarda
Manuel Luís Setoca Carinhas24Portalegre
Marco Alexandre Silva PimentelAveiro
Marco António Neto Correia35Algarve
Marco Aurélio Evaristo Marino36Setúbal
Marco Paulo de Oliveira Gonçalves37Viseu
Marco Paulo Sousa CarvalhoAngra do Heroísmo
Mário Rui de Jesus Nunes47Lisboa
Maurício Laurindo Silva Couto35Porto
Mauro Rúben Cardoso RibeiroVila Real
Micael Anjos Alves28Lisboa
Nelson David Pinto Costa34Porto
Nélson Miguel Ferreira Pedro29Santarém
Nuno Cláudio Rosa Ribeiro38Ponta Delgada
Nuno Filipe Assunção Pereira35Coimbra
Nuno Filipe Beleza Simões42Madeira
Nuno Filipe Carreiro Estrela37Ponta Delgada
Nuno Filipe Marques NascimentoCoimbra
Nuno Filipe Tavares Oliveira34Aveiro
Nuno Miguel Leite Presa43Vila Real
Nuno Miguel Pereira Brás32Setúbal
Nuno Ricardo Matos Oliveira38Coimbra
Orlando Câmara FreitasPonta Delgada
Óscar David Figueiredo Andrade33Guarda
Paulo Jaime Lourenço França44Porto
Paulo Jorge Barata Antunes36Castelo Branco
Paulo Jorge Borges Couto41Ponta Delgada
Paulo José Prates Estrada36Portalegre
Paulo Manuel Palma da Rocha45Viana do Castelo
Paulo Sérgio Nunes Moreira Oliveira32Porto
Pedro Filipe Esteves MartinsGuarda
Pedro Miguel Claréu Lopes37Évora
Pedro Miguel Fernandes Fragoso42Lisboa
Pedro Miguel Raposo Batista Tomé38Setúbal
Pedro Miguel Santos Soares34Coimbra
Ricardo Alexandre Ferreira da Fonseca43Lisboa
Ricardo Filipe Ramos Luz24Algarve
Ricardo Filipe Vital MartinsPortalegre
Ricardo Jorge Eufrásio da Silva37Coimbra
Ricardo Jorge Santos Silva Fernandes36Lisboa
Ricardo José Mateus Fernandes LopesBragança
Ricardo José Rodrigues DiasBraga
Ricardo Miguel Costa OliveiraBraga
Ricardo Miguel Ganchas Santos e Rodrigues de Brito37Setúbal
Rodrigo Manuel Carvalho Teles35Santarém
Rui Filipe Dias Ventura33Guarda
Sérgio Manuel Almeida Arcas39Porto
Sérgio Miguel Cardoso Mendes35Castelo Branco
Telmo João Simões Figueiredo Coronha32Viseu
Tiago Filipe Ferreira Queirós28Coimbra
Tiago José Cadete TavaresAveiro
Tiago Neto Cadete38Guarda
Toni Fife Pereira34Santarém
Valter Bruno Ferreira Martins32Porto
Vânia Sofia Santo Roque27Leiria
Vitor Hugo Martins da CostaAveiro
Wilson Leonel Rosa Gomes35Leiria