Listagem de Árbitros

Época: 2016-2017

Função: Árbitro de Futebol 11

Categoria: C2 (11)

Total: 70

NomeIdadeAssociação
Abel Sérgio Vieira Silva34Viseu
Albano Filipe Freitas Correia37Braga
André Emanuel Barbosa Silva26Vila Real
André Filipe Cunha Pereira24Lisboa
André Filipe Domingues Silva Narciso34Setúbal
André Manuel Alves Moreira29Leiria
André Miguel Furtado Alves Gralha40Santarém
António Augusto Silva Costa45Aveiro
António Filipe Queirós Alves37Vila Real
António José Martins de Castro24Bragança
António Ricardo de Mesquita Moreira38Vila Real
Bruno José Gomes Nunes31Viana do Castelo
Bruno Miguel Cândido Rebocho33Lisboa
Carlos Alexandre Fernandes Dias37Porto
Carlos Manuel Moedas Narciso Espadinha36Portalegre
Cláudio Filipe Ruivo Pereira30Aveiro
Cláudio Gil Rito Durães29Guarda
Cosme da Cunha Machado41Braga
Daniel Fernando Rocha Cardoso31Aveiro
Diogo Manuel Borlido Pinto30Viana do Castelo
Duarte André Silva Oliveira35Braga
Eugénio José Jesus Arêz34Algarve
Fábio António Ramos Piló32Leiria
Fernando Eduardo Macedo Cunha28Braga
Fernando Jorge Falcão Lhano Pires Lopes36Bragança
Gonçalo Filipe de Almeida Nunes29Coimbra
Helder Rodrigo Vieira Lamas36Braga
Hugo Rodrigues Pacheco40Porto
Hugo Serafim Coelho Magalhães Silva30Santarém
Humberto Jorge Pereira Teixeira32Porto
João Carlos Casegas Marques Almeida26Viseu
João Filipe Malheiro Pinto31Lisboa
João Miguel Cordeiro Geadas Letras32Évora
João Miguel Lamares Martins Coelho dos Santos44Porto
João Miguel Silva Rego Marques26Setúbal
João Pedro Mota Sousa 33Porto
João Pedro Silva Pinho27Aveiro
José Carlos Quitério Almeida40Lisboa
José Carlos Silva Campos Rodrigues27Lisboa
José Dinis Lopes Nunes Godinho Gorjão31Setúbal
José Manuel Mateus Rodrigues42Porto
José Pedro Morgado Laranjeira37Coimbra
Leonardo Manuel Santos Marques40Aveiro
Luís Alberto Cansado Reforço42Setúbal
Luís Martins Catita da Silva41Évora
Marco Aurélio Brito da Cruz34Porto
Marco Aurélio Tavares Pereira28Aveiro
Marcos Roberto Viegas Brazão26Algarve
Nelson Filipe Vila Pereira28Leiria
Nuno Miguel Ventura Roque38Coimbra
Nuno Sérgio Só Alvo38Algarve
Paulo Cesar Almeida Raposo35Santarém
Paulo Sérgio Oliveira Barradas35Setúbal
Paulo Sérgio Rodrigues Ferrás31Leiria
Pedro Alexandre Duarte Ferreira39Braga
Pedro Miguel Poças Campos33Bragança
Pedro Miguel Santos Moreira Maia44Porto
Pedro Miguel Torres Ramalho29Évora
Renato Filipe Batista de Carvalho25Coimbra
Renato José Ramos Gonçalves39Guarda
Ricardo Jorge Antunes Baixinho30Lisboa
Ricardo José Salgueiro Lourenço34Portalegre
Rui Filipe Lopes Soares38Santarém
Rui Jorge Piteira Rodrigues38Lisboa
Rui Jorge Rodrigues da Silva37Vila Real
Rui Pedro Sousa Mendes35Santarém
Sérgio Filipe Gomes Soares38Porto
Sérgio Filipe Grade Sousa Piscarreta33Algarve
Tiago José Ferreira Mendes29Braga
Vasco Cabral Almeida27Ponta Delgada